About UsEvent InformationCalendarContribute
    
 
               
    • Donation Opportunities
  • OAC Partner Program
  • Donation Opportunities
  • Program Donations
  • PACE Donor List
This page under construction
This page under construction

PACEsetter: $30,000 and Above

Debbink Family Foundation
Dirk & Terry Debbink
Pabst Farms
Supporter of "The Vic" 

Platinum: $20,000 to $29,999

Oconomowoc Area Foundation
Oconomowoc Public Education Foundation
Silgan Containers 

Gold: $10,000 - $19,999

Dick & Karen Bertrand 
Jennifer Bukosky, Courtney Bella &
Sophia Bukosky +
Roy Carter
J. H. Findorff & Son Inc.
Oconomowoc Performing Arts Council

Silver: $5,000 - $9,999

David & Sue Breckenfelder
Jerry & Jeanie Burchardt
Keith & Kathie Dunton
First Bank Financial Centre
Mike & Kim Herro
Audry Keck
Modern Woodman of America
Lou Morgan Sr. Family
Andrew & Julie Naumann
Craig & Mary Schiefelbein
Donald & Dona Schlender
Tim & Kim Schultz
Wind Symphony Alumni Reunion 2012

Bronze: $2,500 to $4,999

Dr. Gerard & Carol Adler
American Assn. of
University Women - Oconomowoc
Michael J. & Susan M. Bickler
Kent & Karen Brooks
Jeff & Lisa Burchardt
Chris & Lisa Gall
Chuck & Pat Herro
Thomas X. Herro +
Buz Hoefer Era Reunion Committee
Geoffrey & Sandra Hogan
John & Ruth Koehn
Terry & Marilyn Largent
Grace Merten
Oconomowoc Festival of the Arts
Dick & Bobbie Protzmann
Dave & Betty Reul
Maureen Z. Stapleton
Dean +, Ellen, Linda & Cheryl Strommen
Bill & Jane Wierdsma

$1,000 to $2,499 Donors

James Kevin Barry +
Mike & Karen Barry
Duane & Dorothy Bluemke Foundation 
Frank & Mary ann Brazelton
Emme Burchardt
Hannah Burchardt
Maribeth Bush
Mark & Lynn Carlstein
William & Margaret Dahlquist
Matthew & Rebecca Eash 
Gerald & Janet Foust 
Connie Frank
Reimar Frank +
Randall & Betsy Freeman
Claire P. Freeman
Rick & Shelly Grothaus
Shirley Hamilton-Nehring
John & Beth Hansing
Henszey Family
Kenneth Herro
Barbara Hirsch
Joan Snyder Hughes
Honorable Timothy & Susan Kay
Andrea Keck
David Keck
Kris Keck
Thomas Klubertanz's Friends
Mike & Jodi Koehn Family 
Del & Joan Krueger
Lake Country Orchestra
Bill & Carol Lamm
Helen Magnusson
Lynne Marris
Tom & Nancy Massnick
William & Barb Mielke
Nature Hill Intermediate All-
School Musical
Curt & Pat Neudecker
Mary Jo Newburg *
Kathy Pence +
Oconomowoc High School Staff 2009
Oconomowoc Performing Arts Council
OHS Band Aids
OHS Class of 1961
OHS Class of 1962
Orthopaedic Associates of WI
Dr. William & Elaine Paton
John & Pat Rodell Family  
Joseph & Dorothy St. Thomas 
Todd & Leah Scheid  
Mike & Sandy Schick 
Michael & Donna Scholl 
John P. Snyder III
John Sutte +
Nayce Sutte
William & Lillian Thiel
Dave & Karen Trepton
Dorothy "Grandma Dot" Thompson + 
Ray & Collette Warell 
Robb & Cheryl Wierdsma

$750 - $999 Donors

Curtis & Anne Brewer
Malcom A. & Susan M. Dorn
Hilton & Jean Neal
Jeff & Elizabeth Sander
Emalou Sandsmark *
William & Jamie Sandsmark
Jodi Schlender
Bill & Susan Fronk Thiel
Dorothy M. Verhein

$750 - $999 Donors

Curtis & Anne Brewer
Malcom A. & Susan M. Dorn
Hilton & Jean Neal
Jeff & Elizabeth Sander
Emalou Sandsmark *
William & Jamie Sandsmark
Jodi Schlender
Bill & Susan Fronk Thiel
Dorothy M. Verhein

$500 to $749 Donors

Barb Baler
Steve Baker
Ernest & Sharon Biel Family
Barbara Bjur & Family
David Byczek
Carroll College Performing Arts Helena, MT *
Bill & Joyce Chapman
Cheney Family *
John & Judy Cooley Family
Maureen, Beth, & Michael Geraghty
Howard F. Greene +
David Guckenberger
Charlotte M. Hall
Drs. John & Heidi Hallett
Joe Haas Media
David & Nancy Jappinen
Todd Jerred & Tamara Hauck
Dr. & Mrs. Ron Karzel
Winogene Kile
David J. Magedanz *
Don & Margaret McCollum
Patrick & Amy C. Middleton
Dr. Patricia E. Neudecker's Friends
OHS Class of 1982
OHS Class of 1987
Oconomowoc Junior Woman's Club
Jean Popp
Carl & Joan Scheid
Calvin & Suzanne Schmidt
Paul & Holly Schmidtke
Dave & Lucy Shanks
Tom & Anne Simonis Family
Sarah, Diane, & Phil Slaughter *
Michael & Laurie Steger
Jack Sutte
Chad Vande Zande Family
Chad & Carrie Vande Zande
Paul & Susanne Way
Benjamin, Elisa, Emily, & Brice Welch
Jim Welch
Tom Woods, OPEF Board Member *
Ellyn Zimmerman 

$250 Donors

Peggy Armstrong
Charlotte Bartel Bouche
Books and Company
Mike & Bridget Bruno Family
Ginger Carney *
Mitzi Cass
Mary Casucci +
Bob & Eileen Daly Family
Greta Dowd
Drama Mamas and Papas
Michael Duncan Family
Carol Dvorak
Jason Dvorak
Will Edwards - State Farm Insurance
Audrey Eiken
Chris Finkelmeyer
Steve & Carol Frankwick
Daniel & Kathleen Giesen 
Daniel & Kathleen Giesen
Michael E. & Mary Jo Goralski
Greenland School Drama Clubs 
Jack & Gay Grothaus
Russell & Elizabeth Halkerston
Robert E. Hasselkus +
Mark & Dani Herro
Jay & Heidi Huenink
Darrell & Elaine Hurdle
Amy Jappinen *
Alyssa Jappinen
Tessa Jappinen
Jesse & Cameron Johanning
Lydia Johnson +
Ron & Kim Koehn
Alan & Mary Koepke
Andrew J. Mount
Catherine Narloch *
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1965
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1975 
Ed Rohloff +
Todd & Leah Scheid Family
Paul & Holly Schmidtke
Don & Mary Schmitt
Dr. B.J. Schumacher*
David & Carol Steger *

$100 Donors

Issac Ama
Cria Ama
Alice Anderson +
Alice Anderson +
Alice Anderson +
Joyce Antonneau *
Issac Ama
Cria Ama
Alice Anderson +
Alice Anderson +
Alice Anderson +
Joyce Antonneau *
Norbert Antonneau +
Bev Babinec +
Eva Balistrieri
Kurt & Carrie Begalke
Jennifer Betances
Dwayne & Joyce Block
Roger Bottoni Family
Jeffrey, Jason, & Kaitlin Brandl
David & Joan Brussat
Jim Bush
Rob & Katie Bush

$100 Donors Continued

Dwayne & Joyce Block 
Roger Bottoni Family 
Jeffrey, Jason, & Kaitlin Brandl 
David & Joan Brussat 
Jim Bush
Rob & Katie BushIssac Ama
Cria Ama
Alice Anderson +
Alice Anderson +
Alice Anderson +
Joyce Antonneau *
Norbert Antonneau +
Bev Babinec +
Eva Balistrieri
Kurt & Carrie Begalke
Jennifer Betances
Dwayne & Joyce Block
Roger Bottoni Family
Jeffrey, Jason, & Kaitlin Brandl
David & Joan Brussat
Jim Bush
Rob & Katie Bush
Gladys Christenson +
Richard C. Craemer Family
Sierra M. Dakouras *
Dance Buddies*
Kayla, Jeff, & Holly Daniels
Lonnie Dykstra +
Craig Finkelmeyer +
Connie Frank *
Janet Gibeau *
Dr. & Mrs. W.G. Gill
Carl Glaum
Mark & Karen Gould
Bob Grimm +
Mark & Dani Herro
Brittany Hoffman '09 Sr. Director*
Jim Holahan + 
Matt & Lindsay Holsen '09 '14
Grace Huenink
Sarah Grace Kleist *
Jane R. Koning
John W. Koning, Jr.
Linda J. Krause
Mike & Margie Krauski
Michael Krill * 
Marilyn Largent *
Harvey Larson
Virginia Lawinger
Patrick Leslie
Susan Lucht Family
Lois L. Luebke
Jim & Pat Mack
Patricia Matt
Donald McCollum
Margaret McCollum
Kathryn McCollum Freeland
Lynne McCollum Staley
Sean McCollum
Franziska Merkle '07-08 Exchange Student
Dan Miller Family
Dr. & Mrs. G. Daniel Miller
Mol Family
Shannon Moore
David Newburg
Samantha Newburg
David Nicolai
Kari Nicolai
Michael Nicolai
Tod Ninmann Family
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1942
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1950
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1955
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1955
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1955
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1971
Oconomowoc High School Class of 1974
Oconomowoc Junior Woman's Club
Kathy Pence +
David A. Perrigo
Dave & Kate Perry
Roger & Barbara Puterbaugh
Dan Reep
Dood Reep
James + & Marilyn Schaller
Herbert Schick
Hollie Schick
Jodi Schlender
Richard & Mary Sharp
Sterling, Cassidy, & Drake Shepherd
Judge Patrick & Luly Snyder
Bill & Sue Snyder
Charles & Lynne Staley
Dean +& Ellen Strommen *
Maury Sullivan
William & Lillian Thiel Family
Bob & Jan Thostenson
Gary & Tina Timmel Family
Arlene Tinus
Grma. Dot Thompson +
Christopher M. Todd *
Steve A. Wagner Family '73, '75, '05, '08
Bridgette Well '09 Sr. Director *
Dick Whalen
Florence Whalen
Lisa Hansing Young *
Tom & Arlene Ziety

Arts Center | OASD Home | Disclaimer | Contact Us | Site Map | School List
 641 East Forest Street | Oconomowoc, WI 53066 | Phone (262) 560 3172
Copyright 2014 OASD
powered by finalsite